Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580308
התקשרות בפטור עם 10 רשויות מקומיות להפעלת תכנית "מוטב יחדיו"
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.1M to עירית באר שבע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית באר שבע 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור עם 10 רשויות מקומיות להפעלת תכנית "מוטב יחדיו"
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית באר שבע
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520345המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.0M17 Feb 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567456משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪9.4M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597321משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back