Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567770
3(29)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪31.0K to "עילם" - עמותה ישראלית לזכויות מוסי for Education in March 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Mar 2023
Award date
₪31.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
"עילם" - עמותה ישראלית לזכויות מוסי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪763K Total won
Contract description
3(29)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · "עילם" - עמותה ישראלית לזכויות מוסי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32989משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪670K01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550657משרד החינוך₪31.0K01 Apr 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569120משרד החינוך₪31.0K04 May 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and "עילם" - עמותה ישראלית לזכויות מוסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back