Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561277
הארכת התקשרות עם טי אנד אם סער במכרז 1/2.2020 הצבת מאבטחים לאבחת בית שר החינוך
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ for Education in February 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2023
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ 64 Awards
17 Buyers
₪185M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם טי אנד אם סער במכרז 1/2.2020 הצבת מאבטחים לאבחת בית שר החינוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ
64 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544078משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.5M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549164משרד המשפטים₪23.2M01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565079משרד הרווחה₪13.2M31 Jan 2023 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back