↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560341

הועדה מאשרת התקשרות עם מכון סאלד, במסגרת מימוש אופציה שנכללה בהודעה לכוונה להתקשר עם ספק יחיד לצורך קבלת שירותים של מרכז

משרד החינוך awarded ₪315K to מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר for Education in February 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2023
Award date
₪315K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
73 Awards
3 Buyers
₪518M Total won

Contract description

הועדה מאשרת התקשרות עם מכון סאלד, במסגרת מימוש אופציה שנכללה בהודעה לכוונה להתקשר עם ספק יחיד לצורך קבלת שירותים של מרכז מידע. סכום ההתקשרות 314,880 שקל, תקופת ההתקשרות 1.2.2023 - 31.12.2023. תקנה תקציבית 20600120.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר

73 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up