Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566007
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי פרופ' משה קוטלר לצורך מתן חוות דעת בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪35.8K to קוטלר משה for Education in February 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Feb 2023
Award date
₪35.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קוטלר משה 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪299K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי פרופ' משה קוטלר לצורך מתן חוות דעת בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קוטלר משה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528234המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K21 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645883המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K30 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605566המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪18.9K21 Jul 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קוטלר משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back