Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564848
התקשרות מינהל החמד עם הישיבה הגבוהה אור עציון (ע"ר) חוברות לדמותו של הרב דרוקמן
משרד החינוך awarded ₪97.5K to הישיבה הגבוהה אור-עציון (ע"ר) for Education in February 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Feb 2023
Award date
₪97.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הישיבה הגבוהה אור-עציון (ע"ר) 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪195K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות מינהל החמד עם הישיבה הגבוהה אור עציון (ע"ר) חוברות לדמותו של הרב דרוקמן
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · הישיבה הגבוהה אור-עציון (ע"ר)
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565467משרד החינוך₪97.5K08 Feb 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הישיבה הגבוהה אור-עציון (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back