Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566690
ההצעה בעלת הציון המשוקלל הגבוה מבין ההצעות בנוסח הפנייה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪42.0K to אלעד סופיה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2023
Award date
₪42.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלעד סופיה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪42.0K Total won
Contract description
ההצעה בעלת הציון המשוקלל הגבוה מבין ההצעות בנוסח הפנייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלעד סופיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back