Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565219
הארכת התקשרות עם נבט צמיחה לעתיד במסגרת מיזם משותף
משרד החינוך awarded ₪761K to נבט, צמיחה לעתיד 2015 בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in March 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Mar 2023
Award date
₪761K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נבט, צמיחה לעתיד 2015 בע"מ (חל"צ) 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪11.2M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם נבט צמיחה לעתיד במסגרת מיזם משותף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נבט, צמיחה לעתיד 2015 בע"מ (חל"צ)
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619962משרד העבודה₪3.9M09 Aug 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596651משרד החינוך₪3.7M22 Dec 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591930משרד החינוך₪922K01 Oct 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נבט, צמיחה לעתיד 2015 בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back