Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558841
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪6.3M to מונדו במות בע"מ for Defense & Security in October 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Oct 2022
Award date
₪6.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מונדו במות בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪113M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מונדו במות בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583825משרד ראש הממשלה₪37.5M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595053משרד ראש הממשלה₪18.9M30 Apr 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549000משרד ראש הממשלה₪18.8M01 Jan 2022 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מונדו במות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back