Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555752
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪100K to א. בר-ניר שרותי מינהל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. בר-ניר שרותי מינהל בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪100K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א. בר-ניר שרותי מינהל בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554596המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלהNot disclosed01 Jun 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and א. בר-ניר שרותי מינהל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back