Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553729
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.0M to אופיסופט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Jun 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אופיסופט בע"מ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪23.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אופיסופט בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649304משרד הבריאות₪8.3M12 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575541משרד הבריאות₪4.8M17 Nov 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588299משרד הבריאות₪4.8M16 Nov 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אופיסופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back