Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540435
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪6.8M to שיפור הנדסה ולוגיסטיקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Oct 2021
Award date
₪6.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיפור הנדסה ולוגיסטיקה בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪8.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שיפור הנדסה ולוגיסטיקה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637289המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M12 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23239משרד הכלכלה₪255K11 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577623משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪252K25 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and שיפור הנדסה ולוגיסטיקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back