↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528818

מרכזת פניות ויחסי ציבור בבקשה לאשר התקשרות עם עיתון הארץ עבור רכישת מנוי דיגיטלי לעיתון דה מרקר, לממונה תקשורת שיווקית ב

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪422 to הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2021 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2021
Award date
₪422
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won

Contract description

מרכזת פניות ויחסי ציבור בבקשה לאשר התקשרות עם עיתון הארץ עבור רכישת מנוי דיגיטלי לעיתון דה מרקר, לממונה תקשורת שיווקית במינהל סחר חוץ, כדלהלן: אבקש אישור ועדת מכרזים להתקשרות עם עיתון הארץ – רכישת מנוי דיגיטלי לדה מרקר עבור ממונה תקשורת שיווקית במינהל סחר חוץ 1/2/21 – 31/12/21.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ

44 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הוצאת עתון הארץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up