Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523267
התקשרות עם חברת סולארדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ (גמאטרוניק) בגין תחזוקת UPS
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪17.1K to סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪17.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ 25 Awards
12 Buyers
₪953K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סולארדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ (גמאטרוניק) בגין תחזוקת UPS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549666משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪160K14 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548468המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪131K01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537091משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪100K01 Sep 2021 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and סולראדג' טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back