Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652748
רכישת נקסידייה עבור הרשות להגנת הצרכן וסחר הוגן רכישת רישוי Prepetual ותחזוקה ל 3 שנים
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נייס בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2020 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
נייס בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
רכישת נקסידייה עבור הרשות להגנת הצרכן וסחר הוגן רכישת רישוי Prepetual ותחזוקה ל 3 שנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נייס בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538481משרד המשפטים₪1.3M01 Nov 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543768משרד המשפטים₪1.3M10 Nov 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571469המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪250K22 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and נייס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back