Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643240
התקשרות עם Sidra Riverway, LLC - שכירות המשרדים בנספחות הכלכלית ביוסטון -ספק חוץ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪156K to sidra riverway.LLC for Construction & Public Works in April 2020 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2020
Award date
₪156K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
sidra riverway.LLC 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪156K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם Sidra Riverway, LLC - שכירות המשרדים בנספחות הכלכלית ביוסטון -ספק חוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and sidra riverway.LLC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back