Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642269
התקשרות עם חברת מיה מחשבים לחידוש רישוי מערכת SAS עבור האגף לאסטרטגיה ותכנון מדיניות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪15.7K to מ.י.ה. מחשבים בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪15.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.י.ה. מחשבים בע"מ 206 Awards
17 Buyers
₪46.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מיה מחשבים לחידוש רישוי מערכת SAS עבור האגף לאסטרטגיה ותכנון מדיניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ.י.ה. מחשבים בע"מ
206 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מ.י.ה. מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back