↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643853

תיקון החלטת ועדת המכרזים מיום 29.10.2018 אשר אושרה עי ועדת הפטור ביום 3.3.2019 (בקשה מס' 623432) בכל הקשור לסעיף תוספת ע

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪621K to מלם מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2019 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

12 Dec 2019
Award date
₪621K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מלם מערכות בע"מ
336 Awards
34 Buyers
₪958M Total won

Contract description

תיקון החלטת ועדת המכרזים מיום 29.10.2018 אשר אושרה עי ועדת הפטור ביום 3.3.2019 (בקשה מס' 623432) בכל הקשור לסעיף תוספת עלות תשתיות לאירוח המערכות (הרכיב השלישי בטבלה המפורטת בפרוטוקול ועדת המכרזים כאמור) אשר לא מומש.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלם מערכות בע"מ

336 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מלם מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up