↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636132

התקשרות עם חברת ההפקות אוסקר - 4B כספק יחיד להשתתפות מינהל סחר חוץ בכנס DLD 18-18.9.2019

משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
17 Awards
6 Buyers
₪131M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת ההפקות אוסקר - 4B כספק יחיד להשתתפות מינהל סחר חוץ בכנס DLD 18-18.9.2019

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up