Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632436
התקשרות המשך לצורך השלמת משימות וליווי הסוכנות עד לבחירת זוכים במכרזים החדשים
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2019 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
14 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ 40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪45.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך השלמת משימות וליווי הסוכנות עד לבחירת זוכים במכרזים החדשים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521734משרד הכלכלה₪12.0M01 May 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519144משרד הכלכלה₪10.0M04 Jan 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540419משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪8.5M01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back