Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628822
התקשרות עם רייפ אינטרטיינמט בעמ- כספק יחיד לשבוע האופנה הישראלי 2019
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רייפ אנטרטיינמנט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
רייפ אנטרטיינמנט בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רייפ אינטרטיינמט בעמ- כספק יחיד לשבוע האופנה הישראלי 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רייפ אנטרטיינמנט בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548276משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪6.0M15 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607200משרד הכלכלה₪500K17 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629678משרד הכלכלה₪390K05 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and רייפ אנטרטיינמנט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back