Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628247
מנויים לעיתונים לשנת 2019
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪77.1K to ידיעות אחרונות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jan 2019
Award date
₪77.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ידיעות אחרונות בעמ 24 Awards
12 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
מנויים לעיתונים לשנת 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ידיעות אחרונות בעמ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537102משרד העלייה והקליטה₪1.0M11 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522874המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪765K17 May 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539806המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪700K05 Nov 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ידיעות אחרונות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back