Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636090
התקשרות עם חברת שני טק בעמ עבור רכישת נגדים לצורך ביצוע כיולים של התנגדות חשמלית
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שני - טק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2019 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
30 Jun 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
שני - טק בע"מ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪284K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת שני טק בעמ עבור רכישת נגדים לצורך ביצוע כיולים של התנגדות חשמלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שני - טק בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and שני - טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back