Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637350
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת סלקום לקבלת שירותי טלפוניה במשרדי הממשלה כספק יחיד
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪5.8K to סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jul 2019
Award date
₪5.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. 31 Awards
17 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת סלקום לקבלת שירותי טלפוניה במשרדי הממשלה כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ.
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610284מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.5M18 Nov 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653820משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪3.0M14 Sep 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556396משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪1.8M18 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back