Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649780
הזמנת מכשיר נומרטור דגם REINER JET STAMP 970/MP
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג. ברינר בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2020 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
31 May 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
ג. ברינר בעמ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪260K Total won
Contract description
הזמנת מכשיר נומרטור דגם REINER JET STAMP 970/MP
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג. ברינר בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566969משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪112K15 May 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574698משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪57.1K10 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616416משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪50.0K13 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ג. ברינר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back