Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652804
מכרז 3/17 - מתן שירותי בדיקה וליווי מקצועיים בתחום השיווק הבינלאומי הרחבת התקשרות ראשונה עם היועצים אשר זכו במכרז
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪576K to ריבקה נווה for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2020 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Aug 2020
Award date
₪576K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ריבקה נווה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪576K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 3/17 - מתן שירותי בדיקה וליווי מקצועיים בתחום השיווק הבינלאומי הרחבת התקשרות ראשונה עם היועצים אשר זכו במכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ריבקה נווה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back