Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533373
מידע על תנועת גולשים באתרי האינטרנט
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪100K to סימילרווב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2021
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סימילרווב בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪124K Total won
Contract description
מידע על תנועת גולשים באתרי האינטרנט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סימילרווב בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604461לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)₪14.0K15 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638106משרד המדע התרבות והספורט - לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפמ)₪9.6K01 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634455משרד המדע התרבות והספורט - לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפמ)Not disclosed25 Jul 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and סימילרווב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back