Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552204
רכישת רישיונות לתוכנת "סייף זון" למתן שירותים למתן שירותים לאגף לפיקוח על ייצוא דו"ש ואב"כ"
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪2.7M to סייף זון בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2022 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2022
Award date
₪2.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סייף זון בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת רישיונות לתוכנת "סייף זון" למתן שירותים למתן שירותים לאגף לפיקוח על ייצוא דו"ש ואב"כ"
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סייף זון בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571683משרד הכלכלה₪682K11 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and סייף זון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back