Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546016
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.2M to טעמן שיווק מזון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טעמן שיווק מזון בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טעמן שיווק מזון בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584404משרד הכלכלה₪890K30 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578300משרד הכלכלה₪741K30 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527265משרד הכלכלה₪400K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טעמן שיווק מזון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back