Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546785
סל רווחה לעובדים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪20.0K to אי.סי. מגא (מסחר אלקטרוני) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2022
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.סי. מגא (מסחר אלקטרוני) בע"מ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪343K Total won
Contract description
סל רווחה לעובדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אי.סי. מגא (מסחר אלקטרוני) בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578523משרד ראש הממשלה₪161K01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585282משרד ראש הממשלה₪161K21 Mar 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544201משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינהNot disclosed10 Aug 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אי.סי. מגא (מסחר אלקטרוני) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back