Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552475
התקשרות עם איגוד האופניים הישראלי לקיום מרוץ אופניים לדו קיום
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪1.0M to איגוד האופניים בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד האופניים בישראל 25 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם איגוד האופניים הישראלי לקיום מרוץ אופניים לדו קיום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איגוד האופניים בישראל
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613929משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪900K01 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631403משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪889K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647259משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪813K17 Feb 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and איגוד האופניים בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back