Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551222
בחודש מאי 2022 המשרדים עתידים לעבור למבנה חדש בירושלים. כחלק מהיערכות למעבר נדרש לבצע רכש כיסאות ושולחנות המתנה למסדרונו
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪26.9K to אריה דסל תעשיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2022
Award date
₪26.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריה דסל תעשיות בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪26.9K Total won
Contract description
בחודש מאי 2022 המשרדים עתידים לעבור למבנה חדש בירושלים. כחלק מהיערכות למעבר נדרש לבצע רכש כיסאות ושולחנות המתנה למסדרונות של לשכות מנכ"לים/ שרים ואגפים מקצועיים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and אריה דסל תעשיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back