Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551220
בחודש מאי 2022 המשרדים עתידים לעבור למבנה חדש בירושלים. כחלק מהיערכות למעבר נדרש לבצע רכש של טלוויזיות לחדרי ישיבות וחדר
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪33.2K to סיגמנט שרות ומכירה למיכון משרדי בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2022
Award date
₪33.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיגמנט שרות ומכירה למיכון משרדי בע" 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪33.2K Total won
Contract description
בחודש מאי 2022 המשרדים עתידים לעבור למבנה חדש בירושלים. כחלק מהיערכות למעבר נדרש לבצע רכש של טלוויזיות לחדרי ישיבות וחדרי שרים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and סיגמנט שרות ומכירה למיכון משרדי בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back