Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550874
רכישת תרופות להפטיטיס מסוג C
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪1.2M to נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ 287 Awards
17 Buyers
₪428M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תרופות להפטיטיס מסוג C
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ
287 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610487משרד הבריאות₪18.2M01 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616169משרד הבריאות₪17.0M19 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548818משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M16 Feb 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back