Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534549
אספקת מהדקי אומי גלגלים מפלסטיק למשאיות שב"ס
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪15.0K to לזר שחר for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jun 2021
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לזר שחר 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪115K Total won
Contract description
אספקת מהדקי אומי גלגלים מפלסטיק למשאיות שב"ס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לזר שחר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618371המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪50.0K01 Jul 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607512המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪30.0K26 Oct 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575251המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪20.0K25 Sep 2023 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and לזר שחר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back