Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523664
שרותי תחזוקה
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪1.2M to היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2021
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ 337 Awards
40 Buyers
₪565M Total won
Contract description
שרותי תחזוקה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ
337 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146משרד הפנים₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553407משרד הבריאות₪80.0M22 Jun 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548597משרד הבריאות₪63.7M23 Mar 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back