Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522916
תחזוקת תוכנה קטלוג תרופות לבתי מרקחת
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪9.4K to ירפא מחשבים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2021 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪9.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ירפא מחשבים בע"מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪17.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת תוכנה קטלוג תרופות לבתי מרקחת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ירפא מחשבים בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560965משרד הבריאות₪9.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575807משרד הבריאות₪8.5M20 Aug 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580551המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪30.0K01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and ירפא מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back