Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526137
בדיקות ממוגרפיה לאסירות בביסר נוה תרצה
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪11.5K to אסותא מרכזים רפואיים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2021 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪11.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אסותא מרכזים רפואיים בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
בדיקות ממוגרפיה לאסירות בביסר נוה תרצה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אסותא מרכזים רפואיים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550198משרד הבריאות₪9.2M01 Apr 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545800המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪600K01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569950המשרד לשוויון חברתיNot disclosed01 Nov 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and אסותא מרכזים רפואיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back