Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651558
רכישת מכשיר נייד לביצוע בדיקות כימיה בדם
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2020 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ 741 Awards
24 Buyers
₪398M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מכשיר נייד לביצוע בדיקות כימיה בדם
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ
741 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561654משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M26 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606711המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.2M07 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612366המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.2M01 Jan 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back