Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647047
השתתפות סוהרים בקורס פרמדיקים
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים for Healthcare & Medical in March 2020 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
10 Mar 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים 220 Awards
24 Buyers
₪355M Total won
Contract description
השתתפות סוהרים בקורס פרמדיקים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים
220 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652663משרד הבריאות₪58.9M06 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540318משרד הבריאות₪33.8M06 Sep 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526261משרד הבריאות₪19.2M20 Dec 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back