Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649779
מגבוני חיטוי
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪59.7K to א.ב. 2000 בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2020 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2020
Award date
₪59.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ב. 2000 בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מגבוני חיטוי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.ב. 2000 בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572062משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M23 Jul 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565570משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K28 Apr 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617194משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed05 Jun 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and א.ב. 2000 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back