Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653119
תחזוקת מדחסי מנפ
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חב' רותם בטיחות בעמ for Defense & Security in August 2020 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
17 Aug 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
חב' רותם בטיחות בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪907K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מדחסי מנפ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חב' רותם בטיחות בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651504המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K15 Jun 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592561המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630516המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K04 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and חב' רותם בטיחות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back