Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522273
ביצוע בדיקות דימות לאסירים במחוז דרום
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪450K to מ. א. ר. בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2021 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. ר. בע"מ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪750K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע בדיקות דימות לאסירים במחוז דרום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. ר. בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581479המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪150K02 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595970המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪150K01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517026המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and מ. א. ר. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back