Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536975
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪419K to איתוראן איתור ושליטה בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2021 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Aug 2021
Award date
₪419K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איתוראן איתור ושליטה בע"מ 29 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איתוראן איתור ושליטה בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642479המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M16 Jan 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647368המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.1M16 Jan 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580862המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪361K01 Jan 2024 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and איתוראן איתור ושליטה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back