Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542459
תיקון וכיול מכשירי דפיברילטור
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪30.0K to ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2021 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Nov 2021
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ 128 Awards
14 Buyers
₪18.9M Total won
Contract description
תיקון וכיול מכשירי דפיברילטור
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ
128 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597814משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M30 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599399משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M30 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588101משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jul 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back