Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546440
יועצי בטיחות לנציגויות בחו"ל
משרד החוץ awarded ₪405K to אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪405K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ 38 Awards
7 Buyers
₪14.5M Total won
Contract description
יועצי בטיחות לנציגויות בחו"ל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524964משרד הכלכלה₪2.9M11 Sep 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587610משרד החינוך₪1.6M01 Jul 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539268משרד החינוך₪1.0M07 Jan 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back