Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542877
עריכת אירוע חנוכה לעובדי המשרד
משרד החוץ awarded ₪221K to עזריאל הפקות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2021 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2021
Award date
₪221K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עזריאל הפקות בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪80.2M Total won
Contract description
עריכת אירוע חנוכה לעובדי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עזריאל הפקות בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568722משרד ירושלים ומורשת₪80.0M20 Apr 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and עזריאל הפקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back