Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544518
שבת יהדות לקורס צוערים
משרד החוץ awarded ₪104K to מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ for Education in November 2021 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
26 Nov 2021
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ 28 Awards
11 Buyers
₪10.7M Total won
Contract description
שבת יהדות לקורס צוערים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640477משרד המשפטים₪2.4M01 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595603משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪1.2M01 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633845משרד המשפטים₪1.2M16 Aug 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back