Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541268
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החוץ awarded ₪96.0K to מובמנט וולנס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
19 Oct 2021
Award date
₪96.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מובמנט וולנס בע"מ 28 Awards
6 Buyers
₪17.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מובמנט וולנס בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554410משרד הבריאות₪3.7M01 Aug 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563130משרד הבריאות₪3.7M01 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563386משרד הבריאות₪3.7M01 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מובמנט וולנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back