Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521344
התקשרות עם חברת אלקטרה מעליות לצורך תחזוקה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪293K to אלקטרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2021 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪293K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בע"מ 122 Awards
27 Buyers
₪57.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אלקטרה מעליות לצורך תחזוקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בע"מ
122 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553462משרד הבריאות₪16.6M12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578311משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581907משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back